Председатель: Пономаренко Ирина Евгеньевна
Зал № 14 |
||
Помощник: Бабенкова Мария Александровна | 8 (351) 252-65-14 | 103 |
Секретарь: Резаева Олеся Сергеевна | 8 (351) 252-65-14 | 103 |
Судья:
Зал № 12 |
||
Помощник: Волоскова Татьяна Сергеевна | 8 (351) 252-64-70 | 123 |
Секретарь: Жаркова Дарья Алексеевна | 8 (351) 252-64-70 | 123 |
Судья: Шапкин Дмитрий Викторович
Зал № 7 |
||
Помощник: Чернышева Вероника Александровна | 8 (351) 252-65-28 | 133 |
Секретарь: Репина Екатерина Александровна | 8 (351) 252-65-28 | 133 |
Судья: Рогачева Екатерина Талгатовна
Зал № 4 |
||
Помощник: Луцина Анастасия Сергеевна | 8 (351) 252-65-21 | 109 |
Секретарь: Химушкина Ольга Юрьевна | 8 (351) 252-65-21 | 109 |
Судья: Терюшова Мария Сергеевна
Зал №13 |
||
Помощник: Самута Екатерина Сергеевна | 8 (351) 252-64-72 | 105 |
Секретарь: | 8 (351) 252-64-72 | 105 |
Судья: Изюмова Татьяна Анатольевна
Зал № 11 |
||
Помощник: Пинчук Мария Владимировна | 8 (351) 252-64-68 | 111 |
Секретарь: Смирнова Анна Михайловна | 8 (351) 252-64-68 | 111 |
Судья: Сергеев Константин Андреевич
зал № 8 |
||
Помощник: Абдуллин Вадим Фанисович | 8 (351) 252-64-94 | 119 |
Секретарь: Немова Анастасия Алексеевна | 8 (351) 252-64-94 | 119 |
Судья: Парневова Наталья Витальевна
Зал №10 |
||
Помощник: Посина Наталья Дмитриевна | 8 (351) 252-65-09 | 107 |
Секретарь: Ерёмченко Наталья Юрьевна | 8 (351) 252-65-09 | 107 |
Судья: Баранова Юлия Евгеньевна
Зал № 9 |
||
Секретарь: Лыкова Оксана Юрьевна | 8 (351) 252-64-85 | 131 |
Секретарь: Миллер Анна Дмитриевна | 8 (351) 252-64-85 | 131 |
Судья:Сапожников Станислав Владимирович
Зал № 6 |
||
Помощник: Бельцова Яна Сергеевна | 8 (351) 252-64-71 | 121 |
Секретарь: Дорошенко Диана Вадимовна | 8 (351) 252-64-71 | 121 |
Судья: Курдюков Алексей Владимирович
Зал ВКС № 5 |
||
Помощник: Ахметкалеева Асия Кайратовна | 8 (351) 252-64-90 | 129 |
Секретарь: | 8 (351) 252-64-90 | 129 |
Судья: Бычкова Эльза Рафисовна
Зал № 2 |
||
Помощник: Жалнина Алиса Сергеевна | 8 (351) 252-64-88 | 125 |
Секретарь: Тарасова Екатерина Дмитриевна | 8 (351) 252-64-88 | 125 |
Судья: Федькаева Марина Анатольевна
Зал № 3 |
||
Помощник: Жигалова Анна Сергеевна | 8 (351) 252-64-69 | 127 |
Секретарь: Зотова Татьяна Евгеньевна | 8 (351) 252-64-69 | 127 |
Судья: Цыпин Илья Игоревич
Зал №16 |
||
Помощник: Дегтерева Анастасия Валерьевна | 8 (351) 252-64-93 | 117 |
Секретарь: Ковязина Виктория Владимировна | 8 (351) 252-64-93 | 117 |
Зам. председателя: Мельникова Мария Ивановна
Зал №15 |
||
Помощник: Спиридонова Виктория Александровна | 8 (351) 252-64-89 | 105 |
Секретарь: Изместьев Алексей Андреевич | 8 (351) 252-64-89 | 105 |
Судья:
Зал № 1 |
||
Помощник: | 8 (351) 252-65-22 | 113 |
Секретарь: | 8 (351) 252-65-22 |